Easter Regatta

Categoria
Regate
Date
Sabato 24 Marzo 2018 00:00 - Domenica 25 Marzo 2018 00:00
Telefono
3392082402
Sito internet

NOTICE OF RACE

ELENCO ISCRITTI

FINAL RESULTS

 

Tutte le news su Facebook: Clicca I Like !!!

NOME CLASSE_BARCA NAZIONE SIGLA_NAZIONE numero_velico NOME_PRODIERE yacht_club
NICOLO' ESPOSITO 29er ITA ITALIA ESP 2 Carlo Nicastro Centro Velico 3V ASD
LÉON SCALMANA 29er ITA ITALIA slo 16 leonardo toscano società canottieri garda Salò
LORENZO PANDINI 29er ITA ITALIA ITA 17 Leone Tuci S.C.G.S.
FEDERICO ZAMPICCOLI 29er ITA ITALIA 22 Luca Fracassi Circolo Vela Arco
D'ELIA GREGORIO 29er ITA ITALIA Ita696 D'Elia Tiberio Cnb brenzone asd
ANGELA TRITTO 29er ITA ITALIA Ita 1339 Federica fabbrica Cnb
ANGELA 29er ITA ITALIA ITA 1339 FEDERICA CIRCOLO NAUTICO BRENZONE
FAORO TEA 29er ITA ITALIA 1358 Perbellini Federica Circolo Nautico Brenzone
SOFIA COLLEDAN 29er ITA ITALIA 1793 Alberto CIENO CNBrenzone
TOMMASO GIANO ZULLO 29er ITA ITALIA 1856 Leonida Zullo Circolo 3v
FABIO LARCHER 29er ITA ITALIA 2089 Diego Larcher S.C. Garda Salò
VIOLA CARLUCCIO 29er ITA ITALIA 2184 Martina Giusti Centro Velico 3V
VIOLA CARLUCCIO 29er ITA ITALIA 2184 Martina Giusti CV3V
GIACOMO GIAMBARDA 29er ITA ITALIA ITA 2212 Minoni Daniele Circolo Vela Gargnano
NICOLÒ CODEGHINI 29er ITA ITALIA 2215 Edoardo Gamba Circolo Vela Toscolano Maderno
MICCI MICHELA 29er ITA ITALIA ITA 2355 Carolina Marchio Circolo velico 3V
TOMMASO GAZZARRI 29er ITA ITALIA 2385 Andrea Gazzarri Club Velico Castiglione della Pescaia
ANDREA SILVAN 29er ITA ITALIA ITA 2607 emanuele zampieri circolo nautico brenzone
ZENO BIAGIO SANTINI 29er ITA ITALIA 2609 MARCO MISSERONI CIRCOLO VELA ARCO
BOLETTI GIOVANNI 29er ITA ITALIA ITA 2622 TORCHIO NICOLA SOCIETA' CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO'
FILIPPO CESTARI 29er ITA ITALIA ITA 2630 Davide Carbonelli Societa Canottieri Garda Salò
GADOTTI LORENZA 29er ITA ITALIA ITA 2631 Albini Fabrizio Circolo Vela Gargnano
SOFIA GIUNCHIGLIA 29er ITA ITALIA 2639 Marta Giunchiglia Circolo Velico Sferracavallo
VITTORIA SANTI 29er ITA ITALIA ITA 2708 Isabella D’Ambrosa Società Canottieri Garda Saló
VERONICA HOFFER 29er ITA ITALIA 2798 Sofia Leoni circolo vela arco
MICHELLE WAINK 29er ITA ITALIA ITA 2800 Claudia Gambarin CVG
ADAM OTT 29er CZE REPUBBLICA CECA 1188 Klára Houšková YC Brno
MATĚJ VÍTOVEC 29er CZE REPUBBLICA CECA 2278 Martin Krsička YC CERE
JAROSLAV ČERMÁK 29er CZE REPUBBLICA CECA 2279 Petr Košťál YC Pardubice
MICHAL KRSIČKA 29er CZE REPUBBLICA CECA 2283 Lukáš Krsička YC CERE