6° A Class European Spring Championship

 Registrazioni chiuse
 
33
Categoria
Regate
Date
Venerdì 1 Giugno 2018 00:00 - Domenica 3 Giugno 2018 00:00

Tutte le news su Facebook: Clicca I Like !!!

 

NOTICE OF RACE

 

ENTRY LIST  

 

RESULTS

 

NOME CLASSE_BARCA NAZIONE SIGLA_NAZIONE numero_velico NOME_PRODIERE yacht_club
RON VAN DER VALK A CAT AUT AUSTRIA 98  - YC Zell am See
TOM BOJLAND A CAT DEN DANIMARCA 77  - Skovshoved Sejlklub
EMMANUEL DODÉ A CAT FRA FRANCIA 2  - S R Vannes
LOÏC DONY A CAT FRA FRANCIA 117  - SN Madine
MATTHIAS DIETZ A CAT GER GERMANIA 3  - Sail-Lollipop Regatta Verein
KLAUS RAAB A CAT GER GERMANIA 5  - SCFF
RAINER BOHRER A CAT GER GERMANIA 6  - C V Arco
ROCHOLL, KLAUS A CAT GER GERMANIA 9  - LYC
KATRIN BRUNNER A CAT GER GERMANIA GER 15  - BSF
JENS KRAUSS A CAT GER GERMANIA 43  - Segelverein Biblis
GÜNTER SIMEN A CAT GER GERMANIA 73  - SLVR
PAOLO PENCO A CAT ITA ITALIA ita3  - ans
CAMISOTTI LUIGI A CAT ITA ITALIA ITA 5  - adriatico wind club
STEFANO SIRRI A CAT ITA ITALIA ITA 7  - CONGREGA VELISTI CESENATICO
BRUNO ZORZAN A CAT ITA ITALIA ita 13  - nc moniga
ANDREA BALLARINI A CAT ITA ITALIA ITA 17  - Cv arco
ANDREA PENCO A CAT ITA ITALIA ita33  - ans
MAZZINI MIRCO A CAT ITA ITALIA ITA 46  - 151 riccione
GIUSEPPE COLOMBO A CAT ITA ITALIA Ita 72  - Uvmaccagno
PETER RAULS A CAT ITA ITALIA Ita 87 Peter CVA
BALDINI MARCO A CAT ITA ITALIA ITA 95  - CVA
WILLY ENRICO POZDER A CAT ITA ITALIA 109  - Univela sailing
STEFANO TACCHI A CAT ITA ITALIA 110  - UVM Maccagno
LORIS PATERNOLLI A CAT ITA ITALIA 216  - circolo vela arco
PUPPO MARCO A CAT ITA ITALIA ITA 777  - C.N.UGO COSTAGUTA
MISCHA HEEMSKERK A CAT NED PAESI BASSI NED 007  - WSV De Braassem
ROELAND WENTHOLT A CAT NED PAESI BASSI 95  - hellecat
ROBERT GRACZYK A CAT POL POLONIA 31  - M K Ż MIKOŁAJKI
VLADISLAV PTASNIK A CAT CZE REPUBBLICA CECA 1  - ALT F20T
SANDRO CAVIEZEL A CAT SUI SVIZZERA SUI 1  - Yacht Club Ascona
SERGIO VELA A CAT SUI SVIZZERA 6  - YCAscona
DANIEL CAVIEZEL A CAT SUI SVIZZERA 9  - Yacht Club Ascona
NILS PALMIERI A CAT SUI SVIZZERA SUI 87  - CNMC

 

 

 
 

Lista Partecipanti

Rocholl, KlausRocholl, Klaus (1)
Tom BojlandTom Bojland (1)
Jens KraussJens Krauss (1)
roeland wentholtroeland wentholt (1)
mazzini mircomazzini mirco (1)
CAMISOTTI LUIGICAMISOTTI LUIGI (1)
Nils PalmieriNils Palmieri (1)
Klaus RaabKlaus Raab (1)
Katrin Brunner Katrin Brunner (1)
sergio velasergio vela (1)
Willy Enrico PozderWilly Enrico Pozder (1)
Stefano Tacchi Stefano Tacchi (1)
PUPPO MARCOPUPPO MARCO (1)
Andrea BallariniAndrea Ballarini (1)
BALDINI MARCOBALDINI MARCO (1)
Ron van der ValkRon van der Valk (1)
Rainer BohrerRainer Bohrer (1)
Matthias DietzMatthias Dietz (1)
Stefano SirriStefano Sirri (1)
paolo pencopaolo penco (1)
andrea pencoandrea penco (1)
ROBERT GRACZYKROBERT GRACZYK (1)
Giuseppe ColomboGiuseppe Colombo (1)
loris paternolliloris paternolli (1)
Emmanuel DodéEmmanuel Dodé (1)
Vladislav PtasnikVladislav Ptasnik (1)
Sandro CaviezelSandro Caviezel (1)
Daniel CaviezelDaniel Caviezel (1)
Peter raulsPeter rauls (1)
Mischa HeemskerkMischa Heemskerk (1)
Günter SimenGünter Simen (1)
Loïc DONYLoïc DONY (1)
bruno zorzanbruno zorzan (1)