Contender European Championship

Categoria
Regate
Date
Sabato 28 Luglio 2018 00:00 - Venerdì 3 Agosto 2018 00:00

NOTICE OF RACE

 

NOME CLASSE_BARCA NAZIONE SIGLA_NAZIONE numero_velico NOME_PRODIERE yacht_club
SCOTT MUNRO CONTENDER AUS AUSTRALIA 2437 Maintain the Rage Mccrae Yacht Club
JOHN LINDHOLM CONTENDER AUS AUSTRALIA AUS 2565  - Blairgowrie YS
WOLFGANG MOSER CONTENDER AUT AUSTRIA AUT 41  - YCZ
ROEL PEERLINCK CONTENDER BEL BELGIO 1722  - Hofstade Sailing Club
SØREN DULONG ANDREASEN CONTENDER DEN DANIMARCA 1  - HS
TORBEN BJØRNHOLT CONTENDER DEN DANIMARCA 2554  - Århus Salling
OLE LAHN STANGENBERG CONTENDER DEN DANIMARCA 2613  - Roskilde
JÉRÔME PORÉE CONTENDER FRA FRANCIA FRA 13  - Saint-Lunaire
DACHET CONTENDER FRA FRANCIA 2312  - YC76
DUQUESNEL CONTENDER FRA FRANCIA 2671  - YCGC
ANDREAS VOIGT CONTENDER GER GERMANIA 11  - SVPA
PETER SCHAFFT CONTENDER GER GERMANIA GER25  - DRS
DAVID SCHAFFT CONTENDER GER GERMANIA GER 55  - Segelverein Selenter See
ULREICH MAX CONTENDER GER GERMANIA 105  - MTVD
CHRISTIANE GIEFERS CONTENDER GER GERMANIA 388  - SvGue
SVEN SANITZ CONTENDER GER GERMANIA 464  - BSCF
MARTIN KAUFHOLD CONTENDER GER GERMANIA 483  - SSCK
ANDREAS LUTZ KÖRNIG CONTENDER GER GERMANIA 1421  - SVK
PHILIPP STOBBE CONTENDER GER GERMANIA 2212  - SVSS
LUKAS BAUER CONTENDER GER GERMANIA 2531  - SGA
MICHAEL KOCH CONTENDER GER GERMANIA GER 2603 snapper Segler-Verein Stoessensee e. V.
WALTER BAUDISCH CONTENDER GER GERMANIA 2638  - YCBL
CHRIS BOSHIER CONTENDER GBR GRAN BRETAGNA E IRLANDA DEL NORD GBR  - Thorpe Bay Yacht Club
PAUL ROSS CONTENDER GBR GRAN BRETAGNA E IRLANDA DEL NORD GBR 559  - Shotley Sailing Club
DAVID ADAMS CONTENDER GBR GRAN BRETAGNA E IRLANDA DEL NORD 595 DAVID ADAMS Broadstairs SC
PETER NOBLE CONTENDER GBR GRAN BRETAGNA E IRLANDA DEL NORD 691  - Broadstairs
BEN HOLDEN CONTENDER GBR GRAN BRETAGNA E IRLANDA DEL NORD 2315  - Halifax SC
MARTIN. JONES CONTENDER GBR GRAN BRETAGNA E IRLANDA DEL NORD 2347  - Wilson Ian Sailing Club
PETER GIFFEN CONTENDER GBR GRAN BRETAGNA E IRLANDA DEL NORD GBR2376  - Broadstairs Sailing Club
RICHARD BUTTNER CONTENDER GBR GRAN BRETAGNA E IRLANDA DEL NORD GBR 2407  - RNSA
SIMON MUSSELL CONTENDER GBR GRAN BRETAGNA E IRLANDA DEL NORD GBR 2420  - Highcliffe
NEIL FERGUSON CONTENDER GBR GRAN BRETAGNA E IRLANDA DEL NORD 2422  - Yorkshire dales sc
STUART JONES CONTENDER GBR GRAN BRETAGNA E IRLANDA DEL NORD 2465  - Datchet Water SC
TONY COOK CONTENDER GBR GRAN BRETAGNA E IRLANDA DEL NORD 2599  - DOWNS S/C
NICK NOBLE CONTENDER GBR GRAN BRETAGNA E IRLANDA DEL NORD 2618  - Bristol Corinthian YC
NICK CURRY CONTENDER GBR GRAN BRETAGNA E IRLANDA DEL NORD GBR 2661  - Weston Sailing Club
STEVE EMBY CONTENDER GBR GRAN BRETAGNA E IRLANDA DEL NORD GBR 2683  - Broadstairs Sailing Club
CORNALI DARIO CONTENDER ITA ITALIA 26  - VCCampione
DANIELE ZAMPIGHI CONTENDER ITA ITALIA ITA38  - Adriatico Wind Club
LUCA BONEZZI CONTENDER ITA ITALIA ITA40  - CANOTTIERI MINCIO GRUPPI SPORTIVI
STEFANO CASADEI CONTENDER ITA ITALIA 51  - Adriatico Wind Club
STEFANO MANFRONE CONTENDER ITA ITALIA Ita 64  - Adriatico Wind club
MARCO RODOLFO CONTENDER ITA ITALIA ITA 374  - CAP Genova
ANDREA DE MANZINI CONTENDER ITA ITALIA ITA2559  - YCAdriaco Trieste
ANTONIO LAMBERTINI CONTENDER ITA ITALIA 2561  - YCD
FORNASIERO SERGIO CONTENDER ITA ITALIA Ita 2596  - Club nautico fanese
PAUL VERHALLEN CONTENDER NED PAESI BASSI 9  - WV De Helling
DEAN TAYLOR MOTH AUS AUSTRALIA AUS 2651  - Blairgowrie Yacht Squadron

 
 

Lista Partecipanti

DUQUESNELDUQUESNEL (1)
DACHETDACHET (1)
neil fergusonneil ferguson (1)
Paul RossPaul Ross (1)
Paul RossPaul Ross (1)
Ulreich MaxUlreich Max (1)
Lukas BauerLukas Bauer (1)
Roel PeerlinckRoel Peerlinck (1)
Sven SanitzSven Sanitz (1)
Richard ButtnerRichard Buttner (1)
Christiane Giefers Christiane Giefers (1)
David SchafftDavid Schafft (1)
Andreas Lutz KörnigAndreas Lutz Körnig (1)
Fornasiero SergioFornasiero Sergio (1)
Cornali DarioCornali Dario (1)
Stefano CasadeiStefano Casadei (1)
TONY COOKTONY COOK (1)
Daniele ZampighiDaniele Zampighi (1)
Nick CurryNick Curry (1)
Andreas VoigtAndreas Voigt (1)
Scott MunroScott Munro (1)
Steve EmbySteve Emby (1)
Michael KochMichael Koch (1)
Peter GiffenPeter Giffen (1)
Wolfgang MoserWolfgang Moser (1)
Antonio LambertiniAntonio Lambertini (1)
Søren Dulong AndreasenSøren Dulong Andreasen (1)
Nick NobleNick Noble (1)
Philipp StobbePhilipp Stobbe (1)
Ben HoldenBen Holden (1)
Walter BaudischWalter Baudisch (1)
Martin. Jones Martin. Jones (1)
Martin KaufholdMartin Kaufhold (1)
Jérôme PORÉEJérôme PORÉE (1)
Marco RodolfoMarco Rodolfo (1)
Torben BjørnholtTorben Bjørnholt (1)
Ole Lahn StangenbergOle Lahn Stangenberg (1)
DAVID ADAMSDAVID ADAMS (1)
John LindholmJohn Lindholm (1)
Peter NoblePeter Noble (1)
Chris BoshierChris Boshier (1)
Andrea de ManziniAndrea de Manzini (1)
Paul VerhallenPaul Verhallen (1)
Dean TaylorDean Taylor (1)
Simon MussellSimon Mussell (1)
LUCA BONEZZILUCA BONEZZI (1)
Stuart JonesStuart Jones (1)
Stefano manfroneStefano manfrone (1)
Peter SchafftPeter Schafft (1)