Lista iscritti
NUM |
Nome |
Data iscrizione |
Class |
Country |
Club Sailor |
Sex Sailor |
Coach / Parent / Guardian Name |
|
41 |
Francesco Guarniero |
29-05-2022 |
OPTIMIST |
Italia (ITA) |
Circolo Nautico Brenzone |
Man |
Guarniero Davide |
42 |
Filippo Nardocci |
29-05-2022 |
OPTIMIST |
Italia (ITA) |
LNI sez. Lido di Ostia |
Man |
|
43 |
Minne Prisse |
29-05-2022 |
OPTIMIST |
Paesi Bassi (NED) |
KWV Loosdrecht |
Man |
Lodewijk Kleijn |
44 |
Gionata FRAVEZZI |
21-05-2022 |
OPTIMIST |
Italia (ITA) |
CVT |
Man |
|
45 |
Chia DAVOLIO MARANI |
21-05-2022 |
OPTIMIST |
Italia (ITA) |
CVT |
Man |
|
46 |
Dylan FAVA |
21-05-2022 |
OPTIMIST |
Italia (ITA) |
CVT |
Man |
|
47 |
Felix Baettig |
19-05-2022 |
OPTIMIST |
Svizzera (SUI) |
Yachtclub Arbon |
Man |
Livia Baettig |
48 |
Beatrice fornaro |
19-05-2022 |
OPTIMIST |
Italia (ITA) |
3v |
Woman |
|
49 |
Luca Damiani |
18-05-2022 |
OPTIMIST |
Italia (ITA) |
3V |
Man |
Allegra Miserini |
50 |
Amelia Ditano |
17-05-2022 |
OPTIMIST |
Italia (ITA) |
yacht club rimini |
Woman |
|
51 |
SVEVA DUSATTI |
17-05-2022 |
OPTIMIST |
Italia (ITA) |
Fraglia Vela Riva |
Woman |
DANIEL DUSATTI |
52 |
Ferdinand RUDISCH |
16-05-2022 |
OPTIMIST |
Austria (AUT) |
SCTWV Achensee |
Man |
Birger Rudisch |
53 |
Ilenia Chincarini |
16-05-2022 |
OPTIMIST |
Italia (ITA) |
F.V malcesine |
Woman |
Jessica Togni |
54 |
Maria WALTERSDORFER |
16-05-2022 |
OPTIMIST |
Austria (AUT) |
YC Hard |
Woman |
|
55 |
Jonas Andrey |
15-05-2022 |
OPTIMIST |
Svizzera (SUI) |
Bordée de Tribord |
Man |
Marius Andrey |
56 |
Nicolò LONARDI |
13-05-2022 |
OPTIMIST |
Italia (ITA) |
FV MALCESINE |
Man |
Dario Lonardi |
57 |
Maksim Juskevic |
13-05-2022 |
OPTIMIST |
Italia (ITA) |
Royal Malta Yaych Club |
Man |
|
58 |
CESARI NINA |
12-05-2022 |
OPTIMIST |
Italia (ITA) |
Fraglia Vela Malcesine |
Woman |
Deborah Fravezzi |
59 |
Polina Chaplytska |
11-05-2022 |
OPTIMIST |
Malta (MLT) |
RMYC |
Woman |
Igor Patlan |
60 |
George Villette |
11-05-2022 |
OPTIMIST |
Malta (MLT) |
Royal Malta Yacht Club |
Man |
James Villette |